بكالوريوس اقتصاد وارشاد زراعي |
محافظة العاصمة |
ايمن موسى عبد الرحمن ابوزيتون |
حمزه محمد عبد النبي المناعسه |
عمر سليم عمر عمر |
ماهر ابراهيم نواف العدوان |
منيف شريف احمد حسن |
محافظة جرش |
الهام خليل محمود جرن |
راكان حسن محمد القبلان |
عهد عماد ابراهيم رضوان |
ملك سلطان محمد مناور |
نوفه سلطان محمد مناور |
وفاء عيد صالح العساف |
محافظة عجلون |
احمد مصطفى علي الزعارير |
بكالوريوس الابنية والانشاءات |
البادية الجنوبية |
دعاء علي سميحان ابو شتال |
عائشه طه احمد ابو طه |
عبله محمد علي عبابنه |
مهدى مسمح جمعه الحوصه |
نورس حسين عوده العراقده |
البادية الشمالية |
حسان محمد حسن القضاه |
ربى محمد بدر عقل |
شهد حسين علي الشرفات |
البادية الوسطى |
الاء عايش محمد الخضير |
رحمه منور ذيب الخريشا |
سندس حكمت عبد القادر الحلبي |
علاء حسين رخيص الزبن |
عمار محمد بخيت الوزان |
غدير عليان عيوش الزبن |
محافظة اربد |
احمد عبدالله عقله رجا |
الاء مصطفى هزاع نصيرات |
امل احمد علي الزعبي |
عتاب سعيد محمد حافظ يعقوب |
محمد خليفه محمد طلافحه |
محافظة العاصمة |
احمد علي مطلق العايد |
ايمن محمد عدنان محمد تيسير السعودى |
سامر عبد الله محمود صبري |
عبد الوهاب محمد عبد الوهاب جادو |
محمود مازن محمود محمد |
منذر اسماعيل علي العمايره |
محافظة مادبا |
حمزه عبد الله فياض الطوالبه |
مريم طالب محمد ابو شويمه |
بكالوريوس الهندسة الصناعية |
محافظة العاصمة |
اسامه عبد الحليم روحي ابو دريع |
اسامه عبد الحميد محمود الخرابشه |
فراس محمود هاشم العزه |
محمد خليل مصطفى التميمي |
وليد علي حسين رمضان |
بكالوريوس الهندسة الكهربائية |
محافظة الزرقاء |
رامي فايز احمد حسين |
هبه محمود جميل العتيبي |
محافظة العاصمة |
امجد رمزى عبد المجيد المحتسب |
بلال محمد عبد الحميد القديمات |
حمزه محمد عبد الله النجار |
خالد عمر علي احمد |
عبد الرحمن ناصر محمد داود |
غيث محمد يوسف العطار |
ليث موسى عطوه البراري |
محمد ابراهيم محمد خليل |
محمد صبحي محمد الفقهاء |
مصطفى ابراهيم سعيد برجاس |
مصطفى خالد محمد سعيد العريني |
محافظة العقبة |
محمد عبد محمود السكاب |
محافظة جرش |
اسيل بسام عبد الله عبادى |
محافظة عجلون |
رامي عبد الله يونس عنيزات |
منار محمد محمود القضاه |
محافظة مادبا |
عبير علي نمر عودة الله |
وفاء محمد داود سلطان |
بكالوريوس الهندسة المعمارية |
محافظة البلقاء |
ساره ابراهيم عبد الله حسين |
هبه سمير علي الداودي |
محافظة معان |
بشرى عبد الله غنيم الرواجفه |
بيان علي موسى الطويسي |
محمد احمد اسماعيل نصار |
محمد فايق ابراهيم السلامين |
هاشم عبد الرحمن موسى الحسنات |
بكالوريوس الهندسة الميكانيكية |
محافظة الزرقاء |
نبيل سامي عبد الحليم ابو صلاح |
محافظة المفرق |
محمد خالد حمد البخيت |
نور محمد حسين الخوالده |
محافظة عجلون |
حسام يحيى حنا حداد |
محافظة معان |
ابراهيم عماد سالم ابوكركي |
بشار عبد القادر احمد العقايله |
بكر علي موسى الخليفات |
حسام ابراهيم سكات الخليفات |
محمد احمد سعود كريشان |
بكالوريوس الهندسة النووية |
البادية الوسطى |
حسين حسن سلامه النعامين |
محمد نواف ثاني الفريوان |
يزن محمد سند المسلم |
بكالوريوس جيولوجيا (علوم الأرض) |
مملكة |
حازم عوض محمود رواشده |
ضرار صادق حامد ربابعه |
عيسى عدنان عيسى حجير |
محمد الامين هاشم عبد الكريم المومني |
محمد ماجد صالح المصري |
محمود حسن موسى جابر |
محمود علي حسن عمايره |
مهند محمد سليمان جابر |
وائل بسام احمد ابو زيتون |
بكالوريوس علم اجتماع |
محافظة العاصمة |
اسامه محمود نادى عبيدات |
اشرف احمد محمود المطر |
مروان سالم احمد المهيرات |
وائل احمد عبد الله زغريت |
بكالوريوس هندسة السلامة العامة |
محافظة مادبا |
عرين علي حسين السكارنه |
ياسمين عدنان خليل الحميمات |
ماجستير الهندسة النووية |
مملكة |
عبد الرحمن علي محسن الاخرس |
محمد فرحان احمد الزعبي |
مصعب حسين عبد الكريم قطيشات |
بكالوريوس الهندسة النووية |
اقليم الوسط |
احمد نبيل محمود شاهين |
جعفر جميل علي الردايده |
جنان طلعت فهمي عكاره |
سيف فراس فارس ابو عاصي |
طارق اسامه صالح العمرى |
عيسى زهير رسمي العياش |
فاطمه علي سليم الزيدان |
لجين عبد الحليم محمد خلايله |
اتصل بنا
الأربعاء, 01 حزيران/يونيو 2022 13:11
اسماء الناجحين في الامتحان التنافسي الالكتروني بتاريخ 19/4/2022
نشر في
الناجحين
موسومة تحت